26. Internationaler Marsberger City Lauf    
Sparkassen Lauf über 10 km        
Platz Start Nr. Name Verein Zeit Jahrgang Platz
1 35 Martin Schmiedel SC Siedlinghausen 00:34:58,25 1974 1.
2 39 Dirk Raabe   00:35:17,04 1972 2.
3 45 Andree Löher Trifun Hennesee 00:35:54,09 1991 3.
4 38 Jonas Linnemann Spieker´s Corner Running Team 00:36:32,20 1990  
5 29 Nikolaj Dorka Dorka-Sports 00:37:09,10 1980  
6 74 Michael Prott LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:37:14,75 1977  
7 50 Sebastian Kube RW Erlinghausen 00:38:20,45 1983  
8 76 Herbert Wilke TSV 1850/09 Korbach 00:38:30,50 1960  
9 8 Andrej Wolf SCC Scharmede 00:39:40,57 1976  
10 11 Nico Fischer Trianhan Bad Arolsen 00:39:43,81 1995  
11 22 Thorsten Menning DJh Sg Benninghausen 00:40:09,09 1978  
12 56 Luciene Cramer Laufland Endspurt 00:40:57,85 1972 1.
13 16 Ralf Lindemann Zatopeks Erben 00:41:29,01 1966  
14 68 Nicolas Schröder Rote Sau 00:42:18,53 1991  
15 54 Thomas Krempin VfB Marsberg 00:42:46,28 1965  
16 37 Christoph Wurm Crazyrunner.de 00:43:00,25 1974  
17 9 Alexander Selter LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:43:01,29 1974  
18 30 Sandra Ricke TS V 1950/ 09 Korbach 00:43:03,00 1978 2.
19 65 Marius Gockeln Rote Sau 00:44:23,59 1990  
20 57 Johannes Becker LG-Warstein-Rüthen 00:44:33,07 1957  
21 1 Elke Wolf SCC Scharmede 00:44:45,39 1977 3.
22 46 Wolfgang Teutenberg TSV Bigge Olsberg 00:44:48,76 1954  
23 7 Sebastian Henke Rote Sau 00:44:59,39 1984  
24 5 Michael Henke Rote Sau 00:45:07,48 1986  
25 20 Holger Burchardt VfB Marsberg 00:45:45,31 1967  
26 77 Andreas Melliwa SG Hoppecketal 00:45:51,06 1956  
27 60 Hubert Littmann   00:45:53,96 1947  
28 51 Niklas Osterloh VfB Marsberg 00:46:11,56 1995  
29 13 Horst Clemens LC Paderborn 00:46:21,50 1938  
30 75 Markus Wüllner SF Oesdorf 00:46:35,71 1971  
31 49 Frank Tegethoff   00:46:42,03 1973  
32 40 Jan Busch Soko Diemeltal 00:46:50,28 1977  
33 72 Peter Stoiber LWL Klinik Marsberg 00:47:24,79 1972  
34 67 Andreas Langenströher   00:47:26,57 1972  
35 10 Andreas Willecke   00:47:55,89 1964  
36 484 Mark Tuschen Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:48:03,35 1997  
37 483 Florian Hartmann Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 00:48:11,32 1998  
38 43 Uwe Fiebich TuS Westheim 00:48:16,73 1963  
39 73 Friedrich Berost RSV98 Warburg 00:48:22,82 1960  
40 59 Gebhard Frese VfL Giershagen 00:48:28,70 1960  
41 34 Florian Henning   00:48:36,51 1980  
42 48 Larissa Becker TC Messinghausen 00:48:55,70 1996  
43 31 Martin Rörig   00:49:12,62 1955  
44 55 Ulf Ritter TTC Marsberg 00:49:51,89 1978  
45 53 Kai Walter   00:49:52,85 1974  
46 47 Dorothee Wandmacher TSV Bigge Olsberg 00:49:56,06 1968  
47 28 Franz Wächter VFJ Helmern 00:50:02,10 1954  
48 32 Andreas Ströthoff Kolping Marsberg 00:50:17,95 1967  
49 25 Christian Linnemann BC Marsberg 00:50:24,67 1962  
50 33 Klaus Prior TV Marsberg 00:50:31,54 1966  
51 36 Alican Sönmez VfB Marsberg 00:50:50,70 2000  
52 17 Hartmut Kirchhoff   00:50:55,50 1950  
53 23 Kurt Müthing SC Willingen 00:51:15,09 1946  
54 27 Gertrud Waechter VfJ Helmern 00:51:20,67 1957  
55 2 Hermann-Josef Scholz LG Bauerkamp-Warburg 00:51:24,42 1949  
56 44 Hans Walter Linke Almc 00:51:31,98 1962  
57 4 Peter Henke Rote Sau 00:51:43,42 1958  
58 638 Nicolas Wegener Hauptschule 00:51:49,64 1999  
59 24 Günther Ernst LC Bad Arolsen 00:52:05,59 1943  
60 12 Annette Fischer TUS Hesperinghausen 00:52:10,32 1968  
61 21 Heike Burchardt Marsberg 00:52:29,10 1965  
62 42 Jörg Vonnahme SV21 Essentho 00:52:31,62 1971  
63 15 Valdrin Kodra Realschule Marsberg 00:52:45,76 2000  
64 70 Kerstin Schwager-Stute   00:52:48,93 1960  
65 61 Nora Hanses Reitverein 00:54:52,98 1994  
66 52 Reinhold Bieker VfB Schloss Holte 00:56:11,90 1951  
67 541 Tim Schamber Realschule Marsberg 00:57:08,53 2000  
68 18 Manfred Wollny Soest 00:58:55,54 1950  
69 41 Theo Schultze TuS Mengeringhausen 00:59:35,98 1938  
70 58 Andreas Krebs   00:59:46,87 1970  
71 612 Anna Hillebrand Hauptschule 01:00:03,12 2000  
72 26 Friedhelm Wenzel VfJ Helmern 01:00:07,75 1945  
73 66 Tanja Neumeier   01:01:06,28 1972  
74 14 Manfred Pauly www.jogmap.de 01:01:07,35 1955  
75 62 Tina Gerner   01:01:24,96 1976  
76 504 Isabell Preising Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium 01:03:14,65 1997  
77 19 Christian Hogrebe SVE Obermarsberg 01:03:15,85 1989  
78 3 Natalie Frese Pro Forma 01:04:16,34 1989  
79 69 Peter Hoffmeister Laurentius Warburg 01:08:38,82 1969  
   
© ALLROUNDER